Apartment Torrevieja

131.900 €
  • Reference
    EA-T0222
  • Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    59 mts

Exclusive Apartment in the Heart of Torrevieja 🌊🏖️ 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom BBQ Solarium with Sea Views

Actions: FavouriteFavorite [[DESCARTAR]]Discart Printprinter [[ENVIAR_POR_EMAIL]]globe Export to PDFfile pdf
  • 1
  • 2
239.000 €
Reduced Price 255.000 € - 6 %
* Taxes not included in the price
Back to galery
Discover this impeccable apartment located in the central area of Torrevieja, just 800 meters from the beach. With a usable area that includes a beautiful terrace of 5 m², this property features two double bedrooms and one full bathroom perfect for enjoying daily comfort. The kitchen is fully equipped and complemented by solid interior carpentry; its west orientation allows sunlight to illuminate every corner during sunny afternoons â€ď¸Ź.

Among its highlighted extras you will find PMR access, central air conditioning for your comfort on warmer months ❄️â€ď¸Ź, modern elevator and sauna ideal for relaxing after a long day đź§â€Ťâ™‚️đź›. Additionally, you can take advantage of the communal solarium equipped with barbecue 🍔🔥and stunning sea views from there.

The location is unbeatable: surrounded by lush trees🍠, shopping centers 🏬 , medical facilities 👩‍⚕👨‍⚕ , schools 🎓 and even playgrounds🌳 where your little ones can play without worries. This bright home not only offers quality living but also all necessary amenities nearby like supermarkets 🛒 . Don’t miss out! Ideal both as an investment or permanent residence 🔑💼 Price: €255000

Property Features

  • Reference A10563
  • Type of Operation For sale
  • Type of property Apartment
  • Zone / City Centro / Torrevieja
  • Net Internal Area 75 m2
  • Built Surface 80 m2
  • Condition Ready to move and live
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 1
  • Year built 2025
  • Floor 3
  • Orientation West